Futebol

Você está em: Jogos de Hoje

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99559032
Macae Esporte FC x Bangu
03/03/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 99559035
Volta Redonda x Madureira RJ
03/03/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 99559037
Botafogo x Boavista SC Saquarema
03/03/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 99575560
Jaragua EC x Ipora EC
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99575547
AE Jataiense x Gremio Anapolis
03/03/2021 20:30 BR | ID: 99575555
Anapolis FC x Itumbiara
03/03/2021 20:30 BR | ID: 99575562
Goias x Goianesia
03/03/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 99632096
Luziania x Brasiliense
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99575515
Atletico Alagoinhas x Bahia de Feira
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99575517
Vitoria da Conquista x Doce Mel Esporte Clube
03/03/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 99632193
EC Bahia x UNIRB FC
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99575543
Juventus SC x Hercilio Luz
03/03/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 99559600
Concordia AC x Brusque
03/03/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 99559608
Marcilio Dias x EC Prospera
03/03/2021 20:30 BR | ID: 99600316
Avai x Figueirense
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99575570
Afogados da Ingazeira FC x Retro FC Brasil
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99575572
Central SC x Santa Cruz FC
03/03/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 99575575
Sport Recife x Salgueiro
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99575579
Parnahyba x AE Altos
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99575581
River AC x 4 de Julho EC
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99600303
Tocantins x Capital TO
03/03/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 99345582
Santos x Ferroviaria SP
03/03/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 99345591
Inter de Limeira x Sao Paulo
03/03/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 99345593
Sao Caetano x Bragantino
03/03/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 99346784
Coimbra EC x CA Patrocinense
03/03/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 99346786
Boa x Pouso Alegre
03/03/2021 19:15 BR | ID: 99346788
Athletic Club MG x America MG
03/03/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 99346790
URT MG x Uberlandia
03/03/2021 19:30 BR | ID: 99414850
Fortaleza x CRB
03/03/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 99346165
Gremio x Brasil de Pelotas
03/03/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 99346169
Ypiranga RS x Novo Hamburgo
03/03/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 99346173
CE Aimore x Esportivo Bento Goncalves
03/03/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 99575511
CSA x CE Olhodaguense
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99413285
Chippa United x Cape Town City
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99413287
Golden Arrows x Baroka FC
03/03/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 99597874
Dinamo Tirana x KS Veleciku Koplik
03/03/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 99597885
Pogradeci x Tomori Berat
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99597872
FK Kukesi x Laci
03/03/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 99303830
KFC Uerdingen 05 x FC Ingolstadt
03/03/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 99303832
Saarbrucken x MSV Duisburg
03/03/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 99561307
Vfb Lubeck x Hansa Rostock
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99575619
Wuppertaler x Fortuna Cologne
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99575621
Alemannia Aachen x SC Preussen Munster
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99575623
SV Lippstadt 08 x Sportfreunde Lotte
03/03/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 99108363
Rot-Weiss Essen x Holstein Kiel
03/03/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 99108367
RB Leipzig x Wolfsburg
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99303900
FSV Frankfurt x SC Freiburg II
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99303902
SSV Ulm 1846 x Rot-Weiss Koblenz
03/03/2021 09:50 BR | ID: 99575726
Al Shoalah x Al Feiha
03/03/2021 10:05 BR | ID: 99575730
Al Hazm x Al Draih
03/03/2021 12:20 BR | ID: 99575728
Al Thuqbah x Najran SC
03/03/2021 12:20 BR | ID: 99575732
Al Sahel x Al Nahdha
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99417807
Wolfsberger AC x LASK Linz
03/03/2021 17:05 BR | ID: 99417763
SK Sturm Graz x FC Salzburg
03/03/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 99575479
ECU Joondalup x Cockburn City
03/03/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 99575490
Bayswater City x Armadale
03/03/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 99575497
Inglewood United x Perth Glory NPL
03/03/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 99338999
FK Sumqayit x Zira IK
03/03/2021 11:15 BR | ID: 99338993
Neftchi Baku x Sabah
03/03/2021 12:10 BR | ID: 99555004
Al Hidd x East Riffa
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99575508
Dhaka City FC x Farashganj SC
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99561843
Tsarsko Selo 2015 x Ludogorets Razgrad
03/03/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 99561845
Levski Sofia x Beroe
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99417783
Eupen x Gent
03/03/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 99417785
Anderlecht x Cercle Brugge
03/03/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 99559096
Club Brugge II x Westerlo
03/03/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 99559215
RWD Molenbeek x Seraing United
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99075200
AEL Limassol x Nea Salamis Famagusta
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99075198
Ethnikos Achna x Olympiakos Nicosia
03/03/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 99561288
Atletico Cali FC x Tigres FC
03/03/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 99561291
Leones x Llaneros
03/03/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 99561847
Real Cartagena x Boca Juniors De Cali
03/03/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 99561294
Fortaleza CEIF x Union Magdalena
03/03/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 99561849
Atletico Huila x Valledupar FC
03/03/2021 20:30 BR | ID: 99561296
Real San Andres x Orsomarso
03/03/2021 22:05 BR | ID: 99597896
Patriotas FC x America de Cali
03/03/2021 19:15 BR | ID: 99562948
Caracas x Cesar Vallejo
03/03/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 99562836
Limon FC x Herediano
03/03/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 99562838
Sporting San Jose x Municipal Perez Zeledon
03/03/2021 23:00 BR | ID: 99562841
Deportivo Saprissa x AD San Carlos
03/03/2021 23:00 BR | ID: 99562852
Guadalupe FC x Alajuelense
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99561303
NK Osijek x HNK Rijeka
03/03/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 99561305
Dinamo Zagreb x Slaven Belupo
03/03/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 99642737
Bjelovar x Podravina Ludbreg
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99559065
FK Teplice x FC Brno
03/03/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 99559087
Slovan Liberec x Ceske Budejovice
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99559094
Slavia Prague x Karlovy Vary
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 98923364
AGF Aarhus x FC Nordsjaelland
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 98923369
AC Horsens x AaB
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 98923376
FC Copenhagen x Vejle
03/03/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 99575587
Al Zarka x Tanta
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99066502
Hamilton x St Johnstone
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99066506
Livingston x Rangers
03/03/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 99302857
Las Palmas B x Recreativo Huelva
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99302859
Yeclano x CF Lorca Deportiva
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99559052
Valladolid U19 x Alcorcon U19
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99559054
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 x Rayo Vallecano U19
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99559056
CD Choco U19 x Celta Vigo U19
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99559058
Seneca CF U19 x Castilleja CF U19
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99559060
CD Castellon U19 x Alboraya U19
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99642731
Ural CF U19 x Calasanz U19
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99642733
Osasuna U19 x Mutilvera U19
03/03/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 99559063
CD Ofra U19 x Llano del Moro U19
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99575736
Real Madrid Women x EDF Logrono Women
03/03/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 99575742
Deportivo La Coruna Women x Sporting De Huelva Women
03/03/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 99111894
Numancia x Oviedo B
03/03/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 99555014
CF San Rafael x PE Sant Jordi
03/03/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 99555006
Barakaldo x Amorebieta
03/03/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 99555008
Leioa x Arenas Club de Getxo
03/03/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 99555016
Ibarra x Tenisca
03/03/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 99555018
Club Atletico Victoria x CD Atletico Paso
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99575734
CD Vera x Atletico Union Guimar
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99302867
Real Madrid B x Rayo Majadahonda
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99555040
Jove Espanol x Crevillente
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99555046
Novelda x CF Intercity
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99597848
Paterna CF x Silla CF
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99642722
Villarreal C x Atletico Saguntino
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99555030
Real Zaragoza B x Illueca
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99555037
CF Montanesa x CE Europa
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99597855
Cerdanyola del Valles FC x UE Vilassar de Mar
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99404557
FC Santfeliuenc x UE Castelldefels
03/03/2021 15:15 BR | ID: 99555033
Siete Villas x UD Samano
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99597857
Torrelodones Women x Dinamo Guadalajara Women
03/03/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 99631808
Union Guimar Women x UD San Antonio Pureza Women
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99597859
Manzanares CF x La Roda
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99601394
Mostoles CF x Leganes B
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99642728
Union Adarve x Flat Earth FC
03/03/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 99555011
CD Pontellas x Alondras
03/03/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 98878741
Barcelona x Sevilla
03/03/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 99618607
MP x Jippo
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99186762
Brest x Dijon
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99186764
Lyon x Rennes
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99186766
Metz x Angers
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99186768
Nice x Nimes
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99186770
St Etienne x Lens
03/03/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 99186772
Bordeaux x PSG
03/03/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 99186774
Lille x Marseille
03/03/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 99186777
Montpellier x Lorient
03/03/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 99186787
Nantes x Reims
03/03/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 99186792
Strasbourg x Monaco
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99575617
Freiburg Women x SC Sand Women
03/03/2021 08:30 BR | ID: 99336049
Doxa Dramas x Chania FC
03/03/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 99336045
Diagoras x OF Ierapetras
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99336043
Levadiakos x AE Karaiskakis
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99336057
Ionikos x Ergotelis
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99336059
Xanthi x Apollon Larissa
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99336052
Trikala x Panachaiki
03/03/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 99568651
Lamia x PAOK Salonika
03/03/2021 21:30 BR | ID: 99631525
JS Vieux Habitants x Red Star PAP
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99457536
Deportivo Iztapa x CSD Comunicaciones
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99457542
Malacateco x Antigua GFC
03/03/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 99457544
Coban Imperial x CS Deportivo Sacachispas
03/03/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 99457546
CSD Municipal x Deportivo Sanarate FC
03/03/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 99457548
Guastatoya x CD Achuapa
03/03/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 99457550
Santa Lucia FC x Xelaju
03/03/2021 14:45 BR | ID: 99065715
Almere City FC x FC Volendam
03/03/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 99417804
Heerenveen x Ajax
03/03/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 99421217
CD Real De Minas x Motagua
03/03/2021 18:30 BR | ID: 99421214
CD Real Sociedad x CD Olimpia
03/03/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 99421219
CD Platense x CD Marathon
03/03/2021 22:15 BR | ID: 99421227
Honduras Progreso x Lobos UPNFM
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99340644
DEAC x Gyirmot SE
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99340646
Pecsi MFC x Szombathelyi Haladas
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99340648
Soroksar x Szentlorinc SE
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99340650
Dorogi FC x Csakvari TK
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99340652
Nyiregyhaza x Bekescsabai Elore SE
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99340654
Gyor Eto FC x Kazincbarcikai BSC
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99340658
Vasas SC x BFC Siofok
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99340660
FC Ajka x Debreceni VSC
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99340662
Kaposvari Rakoczi x Budaorsi SC
03/03/2021 11:15 BR | ID: 99340612
Mezokovesd Zsory x Zalaegerszegi TE
03/03/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 99340614
Ujpest x Budafoki MTE
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99340616
MOL Fehervar FC x Paksi
03/03/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 99315605
Norwich x Brentford
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99315069
QPR x Barnsley
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99315609
Watford x Wycombe
03/03/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 99315072
Bristol City x Bournemouth
03/03/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 99315603
Sheff Wed x Rotherham
03/03/2021 17:15 BR | ID: 99315611
Stoke x Swansea
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99402758
Burnley x Leicester
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99402761
Sheff Utd x Aston Villa
03/03/2021 17:15 BR | ID: 99402763
Crystal Palace x Man Utd
03/03/2021 14:50 BR | ID: 98847684
Maccabi Petach Tikva x Maccabi Netanya
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 98847686
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona x Hapoel Beer Sheva
03/03/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 98847688
Hapoel Tel-Aviv x Maccabi Haifa
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99555064
Foligno x San Donato Tavarnelle
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99555067
Forli x Real Forte Querceta
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99555071
San Nicolo Notaresco x Tolentino
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99555076
ASD Muravera x US Latina Calcio
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99555087
Nuova Monterosi x Vis Artena
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99597866
FC Matese x Atletico Porto Santelpidio
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99597868
Cittanovese x ASD Paterno
03/03/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 99555062
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi x Scandicci
03/03/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 99303255
Piacenza x Giana Erminio
03/03/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 99303265
Albinoleffe x Lucchese
03/03/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 99303267
Pro Vercelli x US Pergolettese
03/03/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 99303271
Lecco x Renate
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99303274
Juventus U23 x Novara
03/03/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 99303276
Pontedera x Pistoiese
03/03/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 99303321
Legnago Salus x Carpi
03/03/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 99303324
Fermana x Cesena
03/03/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 99303331
Vis Pesaro x AC Feralpisalo
03/03/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 99303335
Arezzo x Mantova
03/03/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 99303339
Triestina x Gubbio
03/03/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 99303337
Sudtirol x Fano
03/03/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 99303341
Modena x Imolese
03/03/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 99303343
Ravenna x Matelica
03/03/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 99303345
Virtus Verona x Padova
03/03/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 99303391
Casertana x Virtus Francavilla
03/03/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 99303393
Paganese x Viterbese
03/03/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 99303395
Foggia x Vibonese
03/03/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 99303397
Catanzaro x Avellino
03/03/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 99303399
Juve Stabia x Bari
03/03/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 99303401
Catania x Palermo
03/03/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 99303403
Monopoli x Bisceglie 1913
03/03/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 99186653
Sassuolo x Napoli
03/03/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 99186646
Cagliari x Bologna
03/03/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 99186651
Atalanta x Crotone
03/03/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 99186655
Fiorentina x Roma
03/03/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 99186657
Genoa x Sampdoria
03/03/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 99186659
AC Milan x Udinese
03/03/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 99186661
Benevento x Verona
03/03/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 99575635
FC RM Hamm Benfica x US Hostert
03/03/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 99575638
UT Petange x FC Etzella Ettelbruck
03/03/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 99597870
UNA Strassen x FC 03 Differdange
03/03/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 99575649
Racing FC Union x Jeunesse Esch
03/03/2021 12:45 BR | ID: 99575652
AS Nianan x Sonni AC
03/03/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 99575655
Djoliba AC x Club Olympique de Bamako
03/03/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 99575658
Black Star x AS Korofina
03/03/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 99575660
Pembroke Athleta FC x Hibernians
03/03/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 99575662
Senglea Athletic x Valletta
03/03/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 99575664
St Lucia x Mosta FC
03/03/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 99575670
Kawkab Marrakech x HEstados Unidos Agadir
03/03/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 99575674
Ittihad Tanger x FAR Rabat
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99575668
FC Juarez U20 x Monterrey U20
03/03/2021 20:45 BR | ID: 99575666
Tijuana U20 x Club America U20
03/03/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 99074212
Mineros de Zacatecas x Cancun FC
03/03/2021 22:00 BR | ID: 99074121
Pumas Tabasco x Atletico Morelia
03/03/2021 22:00 BR | ID: 99413715
Juarez FC x Monterrey
03/03/2021 22:00 BR | ID: 99413717
Queretaro x Chivas Guadalajara
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99575682
Mina FC x Managua FC
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99631512
Organica Masachapa FC x Jalapa
03/03/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 99575680
Tipitapa x Diriangen
03/03/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 99575691
San Judas x El Sauce FC
03/03/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 99631514
San Marcos FC x Real Xolotlan
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99631803
FC Robo Women x Dream Star Women
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99631806
Delta Queens Women x Pelican Stars Women
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99341477
Rabotnicki Skopje x Shkendija Tetovo
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99341479
FK Sileks x KF Shkupi Skopje
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99341481
Akademija Pandev x Makedonija Gj. P
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99341483
FK Borec x Belasica Strumica
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99341485
FC Struga Trim e Lum x Pelister Bitola
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99341489
FK Renova x Vardar Skopje
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99575699
Tubas x Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
03/03/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 99575702
Thaqafi Tulkarm x Hilal Al Quds
03/03/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 99417717
Chojniczanka Chojnice x Cracovia Krakow
03/03/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 99417719
Legia Warsaw x Piast Gliwice
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99188413
Sporting Covilha x Academico Viseu
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99188419
Penafiel x UD Oliveirense
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99555050
Alverca x Uniao Almeirim
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99555058
Amora x Esperanca Lagos
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99555060
CD Pinhalnovense x Louletano DC
03/03/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 99555052
CCDR Vila Cortez x AD Castro Daire
03/03/2021 17:30 BR | ID: 99555054
Sporting B x Olimpico Montijo
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99575705
Sporting Women x Braga Women
03/03/2021 17:15 BR | ID: 99417709
FC Porto x Braga
03/03/2021 10:50 BR | ID: 99575710
Al Gharafa x Al-Sadd SC
03/03/2021 13:15 BR | ID: 99575716
Al-Sailiya SC x Al-Arabi Doha
03/03/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 99569637
Universitatea Cluj x ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
03/03/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 99569639
Petrolul Ploiesti x Astra Giurgiu
03/03/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 99597861
US Goree x ASC Jaraaf
03/03/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 99575749
Al Yaqdhah x Al Mkhram
03/03/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 99575756
Jrmana x Al Majd
03/03/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 99499602
Ostersunds FK x Akropolis IF
03/03/2021 14:15 BR | ID: 99189892
St Gallen x Servette
03/03/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 99189895
Basel x Young Boys
03/03/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 99189902
FC Vaduz x Lausanne Sports
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99343113
FK Radnik Surdulica x FK Novi Pazar
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99343119
FK Napredak x Rad Belgrade
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99343121
Mladost Lucani x FK Zlatibor
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99343123
FK Vozdovac x FK Backa Palanka
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99343128
FK Cukaricki x FK Metalac GM
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99343130
FK Backa Topola x Red Star Belgrade
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99343137
Spartak Subotica x FK Macva Sabac
03/03/2021 12:05 BR | ID: 99343115
Javor Ivanjica x FK Indija
03/03/2021 12:05 BR | ID: 99343133
FK Proleter Novi Sad x Radnicki Nis
03/03/2021 08:30 BR | ID: 99384191
Bangkok United x Nakhon Ratchasima
03/03/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 99384193
Prachuap FC x Port FC
03/03/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 99384288
Khonkaen x Uthai Thani FC
03/03/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 99384290
Customs United x Ayutthaya United
03/03/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 99384293
Udon Thani FC x Khonkaen United
03/03/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 99384295
Ranong United x Royal Thai Navy
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99575767
JS Kairouanaise x Olympique de Beja
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99575769
ES Metlaoui x Etoile Sportive Sahel
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99597843
AS Rejiche x Club Africain
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99189964
Sivasspor x Hatayspor
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99191265
Istanbul Basaksehir x Konyaspor
03/03/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 99191268
Ankaragucu x Galatasaray
03/03/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 99191271
Kayserispor x Caykur Rizespor
03/03/2021 13:45 BR | ID: 99081551
Man City Women x Fiorentina Women
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99081546
FC Rosengård Women x FSK St Polten Women
03/03/2021 14:15 BR | ID: 99081542
Wolfsburg Women x Lillestrom SK Women
03/03/2021 12:40 BR | ID: 99081544
Barcelona Women x Fortuna Hjørring Women
03/03/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 99081568
Chelsea Women x Atletico Madrid Women
03/03/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 99570559
FC Veres Rivne x Zorya
03/03/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 99570565
Dynamo Kiev x Kolos Kovalivka
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99570570
Dnipro-1 x PFC Oleksandria
03/03/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 99570573
Ahrobiznes Volochysk x Shakhtar Donetsk
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99575771
Uganda Police FC x Mbarara City
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99575773
Vipers SC x Bright Stars
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99597819
Buildcon FC x Power Dynamos
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99597821
Green Eagles x Green Buffaloes
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99597828
Lusaka Dynamos x Forest Rangers
03/03/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 99600185
Indeni FC x Prison Leopards FC
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar