Conferir bilhete
Campeonatos
Futebol

Você está em: Jogos de Hoje

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

08/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102332278
CEO Varzeagrandense x Nova Mutum EC
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 102332004
Santa Cruz RN x America RN
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 102331969
SE Gama x Luziania
08/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101988237
Ceara x Bahia
08/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 102327284
Vasco da Gama x Madureira RJ
08/05/2021 21:05 BR | ID: 102327280
Flamengo x Volta Redonda
08/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 102331995
Cascavel CR x Parana
08/05/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 102332002
Operario PR x Cianorte
08/05/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 102330000
Atletico Mineiro x Tombense MG
08/05/2021 17:05 BR | ID: 102331971
Manaus x Nacional AM
08/05/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 102327655
Internacional x EC Juventude
08/05/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 102329719
Fortaleza EC x Ferroviario
08/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102332190
Uthongathi FC x Free State Stars
08/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 102332188
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila x Chippa United
08/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 102346653
KF Teuta x Bylis Ballsh
08/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 101634102
Fortuna Dusseldorf x Eintracht Braunschweig
08/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 101634105
Greuther Furth x Karlsruher SC
08/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 101634107
Wurzburger Kickers x VfL Osnabruck
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101634177
Wehen SV x 1860 Munich
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101634180
Dynamo Dresden x FC Viktoria Köln
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101634182
Kaiserslautern x KFC Uerdingen 05
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101634188
Magdeburg x MSV Duisburg
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101634193
FC Ingolstadt x Saarbrucken
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101634196
Hansa Rostock x Zwickau
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919511
TSV Steinbach x TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919517
FC 08 Homburg x TSG Hoffenheim II
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919519
FC Astoria Walldorf x Mainz II
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919521
Pirmasens x VfR Aalen
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919523
FSV Frankfurt x Bahlinger SC
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919525
KSV Hessen Kassel x TSG Balingen
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919527
Rot-Weiss Koblenz x SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919529
Elversberg x Kickers Offenbach
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919531
TSV Schott Mainz x SC Freiburg II
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919533
VfB Stuttgart II x Alzenau
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919535
FC Giessen x SSV Ulm 1846
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919728
Cologne II x Wegberg-Beeck
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919734
Alemannia Aachen x Sportfreunde Lotte
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919738
Borussia Mgladbach II x Fortuna Dusseldorf II
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919742
Schalke II x Rot Weiss Ahlen
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919744
SC Preussen Munster x Fortuna Cologne
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919746
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen x SV Lippstadt 08
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919750
SV Straelen x Bonner SC
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919752
VfB Homberg x SC Wiedenbruck
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101919754
Wuppertaler x Rot-Weiss Essen
08/05/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 101334480
Borussia Dortmund x RB Leipzig
08/05/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 101334489
TSG Hoffenheim x Schalke
08/05/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 101334493
Wolfsburg x Union Berlin
08/05/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 101334500
Werder Bremen x Bayer Leverkusen
08/05/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 101334502
Bayern Munich x Borussia Mgladbach
08/05/2021 10:15 BR | ID: 102372378
Boca Juniors Women x El Porvenir Women
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102375812
Social Atletico Television Women x Gimnasia LP Women
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 102372380
Villa San Carlos Women x CA Independiente Women
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 102372382
Defensores de Belgrano Women x Deportivo Espanol Women
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 102372384
Comunicaciones Women x Rosario Central Women
08/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101945836
Godoy Cruz x Banfield
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101945847
Atlético Tucumán x Defensa y Justicia
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101945861
Gimnasia LP x Velez Sarsfield
08/05/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 101945855
Patronato Parana x Boca Juniors
08/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 102310071
Los Andes x Talleres Remedios
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 102305426
Acassuso x Canuelas FC
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 102310063
Argentino Quilmes x CA San Miguel
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 102310067
Defensores Unidos x Deportivo Armenio
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 102310069
CA Colegiales x UAI Urquiza
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 102346671
Sacachispas x CSD Flandria
08/05/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 101945909
Belgrano x San Martin de Tucuman
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101945916
Tristan Suarez x Independiente Rivadavia
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101945933
CD Moron x Guillermo Brown
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101945930
Ferro Carril Oeste x Atletico Rafaela
08/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101945911
All Boys x Instituto AC Cordoba
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 102310073
Argentino Merlo x San Martin De Burzaco
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 102310075
Club Leandro N. Alem x Central Cordoba Rosario
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 102311849
CS Dock Sud x El Porvenir
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 102311852
Deportivo Laferrere x Deportivo Espanol
08/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 102311855
Crucero Del Norte x Defensores Pronunciamiento
08/05/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 102346675
Sportivo Estudiantes x Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
08/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 102382595
Resistencia Central x Don Orione
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102305081
ASM Oran U21 x OM Arzew U21
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102305083
HB Chelghoum Laid U21 x MO Constantine U21
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102305085
MC Saida U21 x IRB El Kerma U21
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102305087
MCB Oued Sly U21 x SKAF Khemis Miliana U21
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102305089
RC Arba U21 x Amal Bou Saada U21
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102305095
US Chaouia U21 x USM Khenchela U21
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102305104
USM Blida U21 x WA Boufarik U21
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102305106
USM El Harrach U21 x RC Kouba U21
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102331960
MO Bejaia U21 x ES Ben Aknoun U21
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102348644
CA Batna U21 x NRB Teleghma U21
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102348646
CR Temouchent U21 x RCB Oued Rhiou U21
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102303378
AS Khroub x MC El Eulma
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102303386
ASM Oran x OM Arzew
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102303395
HB Chelghoum Laid x MO Constantine
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102303401
MCB Oued Sly x SKAF Khemis Miliana
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102303409
MO Bejaia x ES Ben Aknoun
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102303416
US Chaouia x USM Khenchela
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102346658
USM El Harrach x RC Kouba
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102373940
CA Batna x NRB Teleghma
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102374019
CR Temouchent x RCB Oued Rhiou
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102390443
USM Blida x WA Boufarik
08/05/2021 18:30 BR | ID: 102305072
ES Setif x WA Tlemcen
08/05/2021 18:30 BR | ID: 102305078
USM Alger x MC Alger
08/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 102312159
Wacker Innsbruck Women x FC Bergheim Women
08/05/2021 09:15 BR | ID: 102312161
SKV Altenmarkt Women x SV Neulengbach Women
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102312168
SV Horn Women x USC Landhaus Women
08/05/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 101937535
FK Austria Vienna II x FC Dornbirn 1913
08/05/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 101937538
Austria Lustenau x SKU Amstetten
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101937491
Hartberg x SV Ried
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101937493
SCR Altach x FK Austria Vienna
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101937495
FC Flyeralarm Admira x St Polten
08/05/2021 05:30 BR | ID: 101981976
Peninsula Power x Sunshine Coast Wanderers
08/05/2021 05:30 BR | ID: 101981981
Gold Coast United x Gold Coast Knights
08/05/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 101981987
Eastern Suburbs x Magpies Crusaders
08/05/2021 05:30 BR | ID: 101982055
Holanda Park Hawks x Brisbane City
08/05/2021 06:15 BR | ID: 101982057
Western Pride FC x Souths United
08/05/2021 05:30 BR | ID: 101982284
SD Raiders x NWS Spirit FC
08/05/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 101982288
Hills United FC x Northern Tigers
08/05/2021 05:30 BR | ID: 101984089
Altona Magic x Port Melbourne SC
08/05/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 101980493
Toowong x St George Willawong FC
08/05/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 101980499
University of Queensland x Bayside United
08/05/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 102286263
Macarthur Rams x Dulwich Hill
08/05/2021 06:10 BR | ID: 101681621
Western Sydney Wanderers x Western United FC
08/05/2021 06:15 BR | ID: 102286242
Apia L Tigers U20 x Sydney United U20
08/05/2021 23:30 BR | ID: 102329598
Wollongong Wolves U20 x Sutherland Sharks U20
08/05/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 102240719
Logan Lightning Women x Brisbane Olympic FC Women
08/05/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 102413646
Mindil Aces x Port Darwin FC
08/05/2021 23:30 BR | ID: 102329614
Cooma Tigers U23 x Canberra Olympic U23
08/05/2021 23:45 BR | ID: 102329616
Gungahlin Utd U23 x Monaro Panthers U23
08/05/2021 23:45 BR | ID: 102329618
Tuggeranong United U23 x West Canberra Wanderers FC U23
08/05/2021 23:45 BR | ID: 102329693
West Canberra Wanderers FC Women x Tuggeranong Utd Women
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 101943396
Keshla FK x FK Sumqayit
08/05/2021 13:15 BR | ID: 101943394
Sabail FC x Neftchi Baku
08/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101978382
Al-Ahli Manama x Al-Najma Manama
08/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101978386
Al-Riffa x Malkiya
08/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 102346679
East Riffa x Budaiya
08/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 102391259
Al Hidd x Busaiteen
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102331963
Mohammedan Dhaka x Sheikh Russel KC
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102332270
Chittagong Abahani x Saif Sporting Club
08/05/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 102332274
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves x Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
08/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102306888
Isloch Reserves x Dinamo Minsk Reserves
08/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102306890
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves x Bate Borisov Reserves
08/05/2021 08:30 BR | ID: 101943424
FK Ruh Brest x FK Sputnik
08/05/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 101943414
FC Minsk x FC Vitebsk
08/05/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 101943409
Slavia Mozyr x Dinamo Brest
08/05/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 102331965
Neman Grodno Women x Bobruichanka Women
08/05/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 102341540
FC Zorka Bdu Women x Dnepr Mogilev Women
08/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101946142
The Strongest x Royal Pari FC
08/05/2021 18:15 BR | ID: 101946144
San Jose x Bolivar
08/05/2021 20:30 BR | ID: 101946146
Independiente Petrolero x Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
08/05/2021 11:30 | ID: 102346702
Leotar x FK Modrica
08/05/2021 12:00 | ID: 102346683
NK Igman Konjic x HNK Orasje
08/05/2021 12:30 | ID: 102346697
Rudar Kakanj x Bratstvo Gracanica
08/05/2021 10:00 | ID: 101943445
Mladost Doboj Kakanj x Radnik Bijeljina
08/05/2021 10:00 | ID: 101943449
Sloboda Tuzla x FK Olimpik Sarajevo
08/05/2021 11:55 | ID: 101943451
Borac Banja Luka x FK Krupa
08/05/2021 14:05 | ID: 101943441
Zrinjski Mostar x Velez Mostar
08/05/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 102357173
Pirin Blagoevgrad Women x NSA Sofia Women
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102357169
FK Barocco Women x Lokomotiv Plovdiv Women
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102357171
Enko Plovdiv Women x Rial Kovachevci Women
08/05/2021 11:45 BR | ID: 102076207
Ludogorets Razgrad x Lokomotiv Plovdiv
08/05/2021 15:15 BR | ID: 102332012
US Forces Armees x KOZAF
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102309405
Anderlecht Women x Gent Women
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102331967
White Star Women x Zulte-Waregem Women
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102309407
OH Leuven Women x Standard Liege Women
08/05/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 101936742
Anderlecht x Antwerp
08/05/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 101936791
Waasland-Beveren x Seraing United
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101943939
FK Taraz x FC Astana
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101943941
Zhetysu x FK Aktobe
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101943945
Kairat Almaty x Shakhter Karagandy
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101943947
Turan x FK Kyzylzhar
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101943949
FK Kaspyi Aktau x Ordabasy Shymkent
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101943951
Tobol Kostanay x FK Atyrau
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 101943943
Kaisar Kyzylorda x Akzhayik Uralsk
08/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101946242
Universidad Catolica x Union La Calera
08/05/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 101946248
La Serena x Nublense
08/05/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101946250
Santiago Wanderers x Melipilla
08/05/2021 21:30 BR | ID: 101946255
Colo Colo x Palestino
08/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 102418645
Palestino Women x Audax Italiano Women
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101978398
Shandong Taishan x Qingdao FC
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101978401
Guangzhou City x Shenzhen
08/05/2021 19:31 BR | ID: 102332017
Deportivo Cali x Deportes Tolima
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102357502
FC Kondzo x CARA Brazzaville
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101978813
Gwangju FC x FC Seoul
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102332124
Ulsan Citizen FC x Mokpo City FC
08/05/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 102314939
Istra 1961 U19 x NK Rudes U19
08/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 102314943
Dinamo Zagreb U19 x Hajduk Split U19
08/05/2021 08:30 BR | ID: 102348029
NK Osijek U19 x NK Varazdin U19
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102314945
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 x HNK Rijeka U19
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102314951
NK Inter-Zapresic U19 x HNK Orijent U19
08/05/2021 09:55 BR | ID: 101937606
NK Medimurje Cakovec x Dinamo Zagreb II
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101937614
NK Dugopolje x Bijelo Brdo
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101937621
NK Junak x Hajduk Split II
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101937626
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac x NK Solin
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101937588
NK Varazdin x Hajduk Split
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102314924
NK Uskok x NK Neretva
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102314926
Radnik Krizevci x Podravina Ludbreg
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102314929
NK Rudar Labin x NK Crikvenica
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102346832
NK Grobnican x NK KRK
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102346834
NK Vinodol x NK Nehaj Senj
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102346838
NK Vodice x NK Primorac Biograd
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102346846
NK Ponikve x NK Bistra
08/05/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 102314937
NK Vuteks Sloga x Slavija Pleternica
08/05/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 102346836
Valpovka x Vukovar 91
08/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 102332028
AC Horsens U19 x FC Nordsjaelland U19
08/05/2021 08:45 BR | ID: 101924056
FA 2000 x HIK
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101924062
Hillerød x KFUM Roskilde
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101924067
AB Tårnby x Naestved
08/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 101924074
Skovshoved x Nykobing
08/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 101924079
Brønshøj x Avarta
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101923675
Brabrand x Næsby
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101923677
Aarhus Fremad x Oure FA
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101923680
Dalum x VSK Aarhus
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101923688
Jammerbugt x Middelfart
08/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 101923690
B93 Copenhagen x Thisted FC
08/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 101923695
Frem x FC Sydvest
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101924882
Marienlyst x B 1913
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101925103
KoldingQ Women x FC Thy-Thisted Q Women
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101925106
Brøndby IF Women x HB Køge Women
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101925109
FC Nordsjaelland Women x Fortuna Hjørring Women
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102392683
AaB Women x ASA Aarhus Women
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102392685
AGF Women x Odense Q Women
08/05/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 102375802
East Central FC x Bath Estate
08/05/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 101978959
Al Moqawloon Al Arab x El Entag El Harby
08/05/2021 17:30 BR | ID: 102365622
CD FAS Reserves x Municipal Limeno Reserves
08/05/2021 22:15 BR | ID: 102330323
AD Isidro Metapan x CD Luis Angel Firpo
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 102242596
Orense x Club 9 de Octubre
08/05/2021 17:30 BR | ID: 102242605
Independiente del Valle x LDU Quito
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102236212
Raith x Dunfermline
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102296966
Elgin x Edinburgh City
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102374466
Stranraer x Dumbarton
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102296971
Cove Rangers x Airdrieonians
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102296978
Montrose x Morton
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102296995
Kelty Hearts x Brora Rangers FC
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101957237
Dundee Utd x Hibernian
08/05/2021 05:30 BR | ID: 101978316
Slovan Bratislava B x FC Petrzalka
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101978295
Slavoj Trebisov x Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101978298
FK Poprad x Puchov
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101978305
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova x FC Kosice
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101978309
MFK Skalica x Partizan Bardejov
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101978311
Dukla Banska Bystrica x STK Samorin
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101978314
MFK Dubnica x KFC Komarno
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101944196
FC Vion Zlate Moravce x Spartak Trnava
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101944198
MSK Zilina x AS Trencin
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101944208
MFK Ruzomberok x FK Senica
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101944210
FK Pohronie x MFK Zemplin Michalovce
08/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 101944123
Tabor Sezana x NK Celje
08/05/2021 12:15 BR | ID: 101944101
NS Mura x NK Bravo
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102306833
NK Bilje x NK Triglav Kranj
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102332186
NK Drava Ptuj x NK Krsko
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102353715
ND Beltinci x NK Smartno
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102353717
Jadran Dekani x NK Fuzinar
08/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 102306839
NK Brezice x Roltek DOB
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 102306841
NK Nafta 1903 x NK Radomlje
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102357186
NK Emmi Bistrica x NK Zrece
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102357188
NK Rogaska x NK Dravograd
08/05/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 102279682
Real Betis Women x Eibar Women
08/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 102279684
Rayo Vallecano Women x Real Madrid Women
08/05/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 102332222
Levante B Women x CD Juan Grande Women
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102303899
CD 26 de Febrero U19 x CD Polillas Ceuta U19
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102303897
Levante U19 x Atletico Madrileno U19
08/05/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 102303894
Las Palmas U19 x Mensajero U19
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101634299
CD Alaves x Levante
08/05/2021 11:15 BR | ID: 101634302
Barcelona x Atletico Madrid
08/05/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 101634305
Cadiz x Huesca
08/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101634307
Athletic Bilbao x Osasuna
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102303907
Santa Catalina Atletico x CD Genova
08/05/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 102343747
Binissalem x Ferriolense
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102303911
Alcudia x Soller
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102303949
Hercules II x Paterna CF
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102343744
UD Beniganim x Recambios Colon
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102307546
Mostoles CF x CD Paracuellos Antamira
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102390688
Sporting De Huelva B Women x CFF Caceres II Women
08/05/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 102390695
UD Geneto Del Teide Women x Puerto del Carmen Women
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102332207
Discobolo La Torre AC Women x Levante C Women
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102332213
Oviedo II Women x Deportivo La Coruna B Women
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102332220
Real Union de Tenerife B Women x CFS La Garita Women
08/05/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 102345462
CP San Miguel Women x Malaga B Women
08/05/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 102345468
UD Llanera Women x Atletico Arousana Women
08/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 102345464
Torrelodones Women x CDE Olimpico De Madrid Women
08/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 102345457
UD Collerense B Women x AD Son Sardina Women
08/05/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 102343752
CD Baztan x CD Beti Onak
08/05/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 102343760
Bidezarra x UDC Txantrea
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102373660
Ardoi x AD San Juan
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102303916
CD Santa Ursula x Lanzarote
08/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 102332194
Atletico Union Guimar x CD La Cuadra
08/05/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 102260846
Leioa x Haro Deportivo
08/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 102260802
UP Langreo x Compostela
08/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 102303945
FC Santfeliuenc x Banyoles
08/05/2021 13:15 BR | ID: 101934363
Ponferradina x Albacete
08/05/2021 13:15 BR | ID: 101934365
Real Zaragoza x Espanyol
08/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101934369
Alcorcon x Las Palmas
08/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101934371
Malaga x Mallorca
08/05/2021 13:15 BR | ID: 102303903
UD Ourense x CD As Pontes
08/05/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 102303931
CD Villacanas x Huracan Balazote
08/05/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 102351241
CD Madridejos x Almansa
08/05/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 102303939
Urgatzi KK x Cultural de Durango
08/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 102261254
Badalona x Hercules
08/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 102261651
CD Marino x CF Lorca Deportiva
08/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 102303901
Coria CF x Cabecense
08/05/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 102303905
Ciudad Lucena x Xerez CD
08/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 102303922
AD Lobon x AD Llerenense
08/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 102303929
Yagüe x Oyonesa
08/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101945968
Chicago Fire x Philadelphia Union
08/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101945970
New York Red Bulls x Toronto FC
08/05/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 101945977
Nashville SC x New Inglaterra Revolution
08/05/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 101945988
Columbus Crew x DC United
08/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101945998
Vancouver Whitecaps x CF Montreal
08/05/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 101946006
FC Dallas x Houston Dynamo
08/05/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101946012
Orlando City SC x New York City FC
08/05/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 101946019
LA Galaxy x Los Angeles FC
08/05/2021 23:00 BR | ID: 101946021
Colorado Rapids x Minnesota United
08/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 102372430
Portland Thorns Women x Gotham FC Women
08/05/2021 19:30 BR | ID: 102332245
Richmond Kickers x South Georgia Tormenta FC
08/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 102329794
North Carolina FC x Greenville Triumph SC
08/05/2021 21:30 BR | ID: 102329807
North Texas SC x Chattanooga Red Wolves
08/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 101946109
Indy Eleven x Tulsa
08/05/2021 20:30 BR | ID: 101946115
Miami FC x Hartford Athletic
08/05/2021 20:30 BR | ID: 101946120
Tampa Bay Rowdies x Pittsburgh Riverhounds
08/05/2021 20:30 BR | ID: 101946125
Louisville City FC x Birmingham Legion FC
08/05/2021 21:30 BR | ID: 101946127
San Antonio FC x Real Monarchs SLC
08/05/2021 22:30 BR | ID: 101946132
El Paso Locomotive FC x New México United
08/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 102329763
FC Columbus x Milwaukee Torrent
08/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 102329767
Hartford City FC x GL Rough Diamonds
08/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 102329771
Reign FK x Tulsa Athletics
08/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 102329775
Sioux Falls Thunder FC x Minneapolis City SC
08/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 102358100
Georgia Revolution x LSA Limeno
08/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 102372432
Weston FC x FC Miami City
08/05/2021 20:30 BR | ID: 102329779
Chattanooga FC x Michigan Stars
08/05/2021 20:30 BR | ID: 102329783
Maryland Bobcats FC x Stumptown Athletic FC
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101943634
Parnu JK Vaprus x JK Viljandi Tulevik
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101943636
FC Flora Tallinn x Tallinna JK Legion
08/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 101943640
JK Tammeka Tartu x FC Kuressaare
08/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101943650
JK Trans Narva x JK Nomme Kalju
08/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 102309428
FC Ajax Lasnamae Women x Suure Jaani Utd Women
08/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 102309430
JK Tammeka Tartu Women x Polva FC Lootos Women
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102332034
Kedus Giorgis x Bahir Dar Kenema FC
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102332264
Sogndal x Ham-Kam
08/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102351878
Fredrikstad x Grorud
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102332167
Strommen x KFUM
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102351882
Sandnes Ulf x Bryne
08/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 102332266
Ranheim x Stjørdals/Blink
08/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 102351885
Mjondalen x Sarpsborg
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102332048
RoPS Women x TPS Women
08/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 102332053
TuWe Women x HauPa Women
08/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 102342179
PK Keski-Uusimaa Women x ONS Women
08/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102332058
NJS Women x VJS Women
08/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 102332038
TiPS Women x Aland United Women
08/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101988285
HJK Helsinki x KuPS Kuopio
08/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102372436
Kajha x HauPa
08/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 101934833
Nantes x Bordeaux
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101934948
Lyon x Lorient
08/05/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 102332064
Guingamp Women x Reims Women
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101934909
Amiens x Niort
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101934915
Auxerre x Grenoble
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101934918
Chambly Thelle FC x Pau
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101934920
Clermont Foot x Sochaux
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101934923
Guingamp x Chateauroux
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101934928
Rodez x Nancy
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101934934
Toulouse x Caen
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101934936
Troyes x Dunkerque
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101934940
Valenciennes x Le Havre
08/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101935005
AC Ajaccio x Paris FC
08/05/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 102236214
The New Saints x Barry Town
08/05/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 102236216
Bala Town x Penybont
08/05/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 102236223
Flint Town Utd x Aberystwyth
08/05/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 102236225
Haverfordwest x Newtown
08/05/2021 13:15 BR | ID: 102236218
Connahs Quay x Caernarfon
08/05/2021 17:30 BR | ID: 102332070
Fortune FC x Hawks FC
08/05/2021 19:30 BR | ID: 102332066
Banjul United x Gambia Ports Authority
08/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102332077
Asante Kotoko x Dreams FC
08/05/2021 08:45 BR | ID: 101940318
Panachaiki x Trikala
08/05/2021 08:45 BR | ID: 101940321
Apollon Larissa x OF Ierapetras
08/05/2021 08:45 BR | ID: 101940329
Doxa Dramas x AE Karaiskakis